Home
|
Feedback
|
DBKU Tender Notice
Language:
BM
| EN
* Search for Title or Agency
Latest Tender Notice(s) released
* Please click on the Tender Title to view the details
[
View All
]
Posted Date
Closing Date
Ministry/Department
Reference No/
Title
04-09-2026
09-09-2026
at 12:00 PM
UNIT PENTADBIRAN
(JPS/UKPS/S/400-8/4/6(TB05/2026))
Comprehensive Maintenance of Vessel (Kelas Pulau) for Unit Keselamatan dan Penguatkuasaaan Sarawak, Jabatan Premier Sarawak.
04-09-2026
09-09-2026
at 12:00 PM
UNIT PENTADBIRAN
(JPS/UKPS/S/400-8/4/6(TB09/2026))
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNMANNED AERIAL SYSTEM (UAS) COMPLETE WITH ACCESSORIES FOR MULTIPLE SARAWAK GOVERNMENT AGENCIES
29-08-2026
23-09-2026
at 12:00 noon
Public Works Department
(T/453/08/2026)
Membaikpulih Jalan Ke Rh. Sebuang, Niah, Bahagian Miri
Notes: Please refer to Special Notice to Tenderers Concerning Compulsory Site Visit T/453/08/2026 at JKR Sarawak Homepage
29-08-2026
23-09-2026
at 12:00 noon
Public Works Department
(T/452/08/2026)
Membaikpulih Jalan ke Rh. Rajit, Niah, Bahagian Miri
Notes: Please refer to Special Notice to Tenderers Concerning Compulsory Site Visit T/452/08/2026 at JKR Sarawak Homepage
29-08-2026
23-09-2026
at 12:00 noon
Public Works Department
(T/451/08/2026)
Membaikpulih Jalan Ke Rh. Lingu, Niah, Bahagian Miri
Notes: Please refer to Special Notice to Tenderers Concerning Compulsory Site Visit T/451/08/2026 at JKR Sarawak Homepage
Subscribe to receive email notification on new
tender notice published:
Connect With Us:
Copyright: Sarawak Government eTender Notices © 2014
Supported Browsers: IE 6.0 , Best viewed in 1024 x 768 screen resolution